สรินยา (freaky_juliet) wrote in pinkglimmer,
สรินยา
freaky_juliet
pinkglimmer

  • Mood:
  • Music:

I'm new !

[ YOU ]
Name: Sarinya
Nicknames: Jaeng
Age: 24
Birthday: 06/23/1980, 23/06/2523
Sign: Cancer, Monkey
Location: Thailand
Natural hair color: Black
Current hair color: Brown
Eye color: Black
Height: 155

[ FAVORITES ]
Animal: Giraffe
Band: Linkin Park
Color: Golden Pink
Day: Saturday
Flower: Orchid
Food: Thai, Japanese
Month: February
Movie: R&J, BJ's Diary
Number: 14
Quote: "And, when he shall die, Take him and cut him out in little stars, And he will make the face of heaven so fine"
Season: Summer
Soda: Bacardi Breezer - White
Song: Many!
Sport: Ice Skate
State: San Francisco, love that bridge!
Store: Bossini, Roxy
TV Show:
Word: Love

[ QUESTIONS ]
If you could have plastic surgery, what would you have done?: None
If u were a crayon, what color would u want to be?: Golden Pink
How many licks does it take to get to the center of a toostie pop?: Who cares, just enjoy licking ;)
What are 5 cities you wouldn't mind relocating to?: Barrie, Santorini, Hua-Hin, Osaka, Paris
Can you eat with chopsticks?: Hell, yes!

[FINISH THE SENTENCE]
Let's walk on the: beach
Let's run through: the rain naked
Let's look at: your belly button
Who are those: yummy guys
What a nice: try
Where did all these: rats come from
When will they: learn
How are: you, kiddo
Why can't you: shut up
So where did you: find that skirt
Sing the: love song
Easier than: a piece of cake
Look at my: thigh
I'll stay if: you stay
Silly, little: ding dong of mine
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments