* CeE <3 (uhhwhatwasthat) wrote in pinkglimmer,
* CeE <3
uhhwhatwasthat
pinkglimmer

  • Mood:
  • Music:
[ YOU ]
Name: Cecelia
Nicknames: CeE, Cecil, Celia, CeCe
Age: 17
Birthday: November 5th, 1987
Sign: Scorpio
Location: Muskegon, MiChigan
Natural hair color: blond
Current hair color: blond
Eye color: blue
Height: 5'3"
[ FAVORITES ]
Animal: Yorkie
Band: 50 cent, The Game
Color: PiNk
Day: Saturday
Flower: Rose
Food: chinese
Month: July
Movie: The notebook, Mean Girls, and Thirteen
Number: 17
Quote: " That's Hot" "Loves it"
Season: Summer
Soda: diet coke or sprite
Song: Candyshop
Sport: Volleyball and tennis
State: Florida
Store: Hollister
TV Show: Simple Life
Word: yea
[ QUESTIONS ]
If you could have plastic surgery, what would you have done?None
If u were a crayon, what color would u want to be?: Pink
How many licks does it take to get to the center of a toostie pop?: 122
What are 5 cities you wouldn't mind relocating to? LA, Miami, NYC, Orlando, New Orleans
Can you eat with chopsticks? yea
[FINISH THE SENTENCE]
Let's walk on the: moon
Let's run through: the flowers
Let's look at: the sky
Who are those: people
What a nice: day
Where did all these: come from
When will they: have fun
How are: you doing
Why can't you: just be nice
So where did you: come from
Sing the: song
Easier than: pie
Look at my: toes
I'll stay if: you stay
Silly, little: goose
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 1 comment